Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File Hard Skin Remover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File Hard Skin Remover

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Express Pedi Foot File + 2 Free Rollers - New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File + 2x Free Roller

£24.99
Free Delivery

Scholl Velvet Smooth Electric Food File Pedi with 2 Rollers - BLUE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £1.00

Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File Hard Skin Remover

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery
Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File Hard Skin Remover

Cheapest offer

Type: Pedicure Tool / Material: Sandpaper, Glass, Plastic, Metal, Steel / Colour: Blue
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

On/off switch Yes
Product colour Blue, White

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Effortlessly removes hard skin for smooth feet
• Stylish design with ergonomic, cordless convenience
• Easy to maintain and clean for hygiene

Similar products

Velvet Smooth Express Pedi Crystal Diamonds Extra Exfoliating Grains Replacement 2 Rolls by Scholl
£6.96
3.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scholl Velvet Smooth Nail Care System Refills
£13.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scholl Velvet Smooth Callus File with Diamond Particles, Foot Care - Callus Removal Foot Gently, Instant Visible Results, Dual Callus Remover with Coarse and Fine Side, Ergonomic Handle
£5.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scholl - Velvet Smooth Diamond Replacement Roller-Heads ( Extra Rough, 2 pcs ) Spare Heads
£5.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery