School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Black

School of Wok - 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle

School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

School of Wok - 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

School of Wok Wok Star 12/30cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Heavy Duty Wok

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.50
Delivery from £3.50

School of Wok Wok Star 12"/30cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Heavy Duty Wok

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

School Of Wok Wok Star 12" / 30Cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Heavy Duty Wok

1-3 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
School of Wok - 14"/36cm Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£26.59
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok - 13"/33cm Carbon Steel Wok, Authentic Round Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£25.05
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
School of Wok - 14"/36cm Heavy Duty Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Black

Cheapest offer

School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok Features: The extra thickness of this wok makes it the best possible for induction hobs Featuring a Non-Stick finish and a flat bottom Suitable for all hob types including induction Uitable for creating 2-3 servings Specifications: Dimensions: H:51.0 x W:32.5 x D:10.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Carbon Steel, Non-stick Coating, Bamboo Handle Model Number: 12322041
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk