Schott Zwiesel Pure Champagne Glass / Flute (Set of 6)

Used Offers from

Schott Zwiesel Pure Champagne Glass / Flute (Set of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.45
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Pure Champagne Flutes (Set of 6)

In stock
£69.64
Free Delivery

6X Schott Zwiesel Pure Tritan Crystal Champagne Flutes 209Ml Glass Glassware

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.64
GBP 11.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Pure Champagne Flutes (Set of 6)

In stock
£69.99
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel SZ-112415-SET Champagne Glass with Mousse Point 7, Pack of 6

In stock
£69.99
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6 x Schott Zwiesel Pure Sparkling Wine Champagne Glass Effervescence

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Belfesta Crystal Champagne Flutes 215ml (6 pack)

Next Business Day
£72.06
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Belfesta Crystal Champagne Flutes 215ml (6 pack)

Next Business Day
£72.06
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel SZ-112415-SET Champagne Glass with Mousse Point 7, Pack of 6

In stock
£93.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SCHOTT ZWIESEL 112412 wine glass 408 ml White wine glass
£64.66
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Pure Crystal Red Wine Glasses - 540ml - Pack of 6
£69.10
GBP 11.52 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel 26112415 Pure glass champagne flute with MP, 0.21 L, 6 pieces
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel 112418 Serie Pure 6-teiliges Champagnerglas Set, Kristallglas
£63.99
10.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Pure Hi-Ball Glass, Pack of 6
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Pure Champagne Glass / Flute (Set of 6)

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / UPC: 4001836019873 / Set Includes: Champagne Flute / Material: Glass / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1512588366 / Colour: Clear / Number of Glasses: 6 / Brand: SCHOTT ZWIESEL / Type: Champagne Flute / EAN: 4001836019873 / GTIN: 4001836019873 / Volume: 209ml / Item Height: Set of 6 / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Room: Kitchen / Service For: 4 / Glassware Type: Champagne Glass / Country of Origin: Germany
£63.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.