Schott Zwiesel Mondial 7544349 Set of 6 Wine Glasses Crystal Transparent 32,3 cl

Schott-Zwiesel Red Wine Crystal Glasses Mondial 335 ml – Pack of 6 (CC667)

Schott Zwiesel Mondial 7544349 Set of 6 Wine Glasses Crystal Transparent 32,3 cl

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial Burgundy Glass 32cl (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£47.88

Schott Zwiesel Mondial 7544349 Set of 6 Wine Glasses Crystal Transparent 32,3 cl

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial 7544349 Set of 6 Wine Glasses Crystal Transparent 32,3 cl

In stock
£55.07
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial Red Wine Crystal Glasses 335 ml 11.7 oz (Box 6)

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
GBP 0.17 / ml
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial 7544349 Set of 6 Wine Glasses Crystal Transparent 32,3 cl

In stock
£72.33
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial Red Wine Crystal Glasses 335ml (Pack of 6) - CC667

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwiesel Glas Schott Zwiesel - Finesse - Red wine (6 pcs.)
£56.00
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Schott Zwiesel Red Wine Glasses Classico (Set of 6), Classic Crystal Glasses for red Wine or Water, Dishwasher-Safe Tritan Wine Glasses, Made in Germany (Art. no. 123652)
£54.19
9.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Ivento Red Wine Glasses (Set of 6)
£43.89
7.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Mondial 7544349 Set of 6 Wine Glasses Crystal Transparent 32,3 cl

Cheapest offer

Resistance: Highly resistant to breakage and shocks Elegance: perfect curves Maintenance: dishwasher-safe Shine: Shine even after 2000 dish-washer cycles Design and functionality: the glass of the professional Savour perfection when enjoying aromas Patent: unique International patent Certified Tritan Crystal Glass Product Description: The "Mondial has been followed through the" Mondial "shape does not go out of fashion. It enjoys a remarkable longevity and its quality is ideal for everyday contents: 6 Ecological: Lead and barium-free production. Made only with materials naturels. Procuts certified environmentally-friendly according to the ISO 14001-2048 environmental norm. Color: Clear Material: Crystal
£38.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk