Schott Zwiesel 133920 6 Clear Wine Glass, Glass Unit

Schott Zwiesel Tritan Crystal Glass Mondial Stemware Collection All Purpose White Wine Glass, 8.4-Ounce, Set of 6

Schott Zwiesel 133920 6 Clear Wine Glass, Glass Unit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Tritan Crystal Glass Mondial Stemware Collection All Purpose White Wine Glass, 8.4-Ounce, Set of 6

In stock
£42.99
7.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial Large Wine Goblet 25cl (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£44.76

Schott Zwiesel Mondial White Wine Crystal Goblets 250 ml 9.5 oz (Box 6)

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Tritan Crystal Glass Mondial Stemware Collection All Purpose White Wine Glass, 8.4-Ounce, Set of 6

In stock
£64.46
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel Mondial White Wine Crystal Goblets 250ml (Pack of 6) - CC669

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schott Zwiesel Champagne Flute, Crystal Glass with Tritan Coating, 6 Pack, 263ml/8.9oz
£58.99
9.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Tritan Crystal Glass Iceberg Barware Collection Long Drink/Iced Beverage Cocktail Glass, Set of 6
£44.50
7.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Paris 60 Whisky Glass, Tritan Crystal Glass, Transparent, 8 cm, 6
£50.45
8.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott ZWIESEL Wine Glass Set of 8 Tulip, 4 White Wine Glasses and 4 red Wine Glasses in a Set, Dishwasher-Safe Tritan Crystal Glasses, Made in Germany (Art. no. 124094)
£50.18
6.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel 133920 6 Clear Wine Glass, Glass Unit

Cheapest offer

Contents (pieces): 6 Transparent Made of glass Diameter: 7.5 cm Schott Zwiesel
£38.99
amazon.co.uk