WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

SCHRADER 3059 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.86
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

Cheapest Total Price
£46.86
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

£48.62
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

£48.62
Free Delivery

4 OEM TPMS Sensors 52933-B2100 for Hyundai i10 Schrader pre-programmed tyre valv

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.03
Free Delivery

4 OEM TPMS Sensors 52933-B2100 for Kia Soul Schrader pre-programmed tyre valve a

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.03
Free Delivery
WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3059 FOR HYUNDAI KIA 1.1L 3cyl 1.2L

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5054208000336 / Test Mark: CE / MPN: 3059 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2115986208 / Permissible maximum speed [km/h]: 210 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Function: Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system / Manufacturer: SCHRADER / Height: 120 / Width: 185 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3059 / Superseded Part Number: 3059 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 Set RDKS Sensors HYUNDAI I10 KIA Soul HP Schrader 3059 TPMS 52933-b2100 / Code: 3059 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 52933-B2100 KIA / Weight: 2860 / Brand: SCHRADER / Type: Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system / EAN: 5054208000336 / GTIN: 5054208000336 / Length: 376 / Inspection Tag: CE / Code Letter: 3059 / Frequency Range [MHz]: 433
£46.86
ebay.co.uk