Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system SCHRADER 3173 for KONA 1 2017-2023

SCHRADER 3173 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)

Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system SCHRADER 3173 for KONA 1 2017-2023

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3173 FOR HYUNDAI KIA PICANTO 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3173 FOR HYUNDAI KONA AZERA i30 1.0L

£49.34
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3173 FOR HYUNDAI KIA PICANTO 1.0L

£50.88
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3173 FOR HYUNDAI KIA PICANTO 1.0L

£50.88
Free Delivery
Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system SCHRADER 3173 for KONA 1 2017-2023

Cheapest offer

Valve type: with aluminium valve / Type: dedicated programmed / Model: HYUNDAI i20 II Coupe (GB), HYUNDAI i20 II Hatchback Van (GB, IB), HYUNDAI i30 Coupe, HYUNDAI ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD), HYUNDAI ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA), HYUNDAI i30 (PDE, PD, PDEN), HYUNDAI i30 Estate (PDE), HYUNDAI i30 Kombi Van (PDE), HYUNDAI i30 FASTBACK (PDE, KIA OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF), KIA OPTIMA (JF), KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE), HYUNDAI KONA (OS, OSE, OSI), HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (HG), KIA BORREGO (HM), KIA SPORTAGE IV VAN (QL, HYUNDAI IONIQ (AE), HYUNDAI KONA SUV Van (OS, KIA NIRO I (DE), KIA SOUL III (SK3), KIA PICANTO III (JA), HYUNDAI i10 III (AC3, AI3), HYUNDAI i20 III (BC3, BI3), KIA PICANTO II (TA), HYUNDAI VENUE (QX, QXI), KIA NIRO VAN (DE) / Manufacturer Part Number: 3173 / Geographical area: EUROPE / Manufacturer: SCHRADER / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Frequency: 433.0 MHz / Serviced vehicle: passenger cars / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 52933-F2000, HYUNDAI 52933D4100, KIA 52933-D2100, KIA 52933-F2000, KIA 52933D4100, KIA 52933D9100
£47.38
ebay.co.uk