WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD USA N48H/N38H 2.3L

SCHRADER 3188 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD USA N48H/N38H 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD SA2W/SA2S/SA2R 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.42
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD SA2W/SA2S/SA2R 3.2L

£41.90
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD SA2W/SA2S/SA2R 3.2L

£41.90
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD SA2W/SA2S/SA2R 3.2L

£41.90
Free Delivery

New Wheel Sensor, tyre pressure control system for FORD FORD USA:S-MAX,RANGER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits SCHRADER SCHR3188 TPMS tyre pressure sensor dedicated programm ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.86
GBP 47.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SCHRADER SCHR3188 TPMS tyre pressure sensor dedicated progr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
GBP 44.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3188 FOR FORD USA N48H/N38H 2.3L

Cheapest offer

Function: Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system / Type: Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 8 / Manufacturer: SCHRADER / Manufacturer Part Number: 3188 / Test Mark: CE / Code Letter: 3188 / Inspection Tag: CE / Permissible maximum speed [km/h]: 250 / Code: 3188 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD F2GT-1A180-CB F2GT-1A180-CC F2GT-1A180-CD ML3T-1A180-CA, 3188; FR3V-1A180-CB / Frequency Range [MHz]: 433
£38.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SCHRADER 2200-GO1-PP Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£42.12
GBP 42.12 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKRA 110052 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£44.06
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery