SCHRADER 3042 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)

SCHRADER Wheel Sensor, tyre pressure control system 3042 433 with valves, with groove

SCHRADER 3042 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits SCHRADER SCHR3042 TPMS tyre pressure sensor dedicated programm ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
GBP 37.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3042 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Sport

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3042 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Sport

£38.89
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3042 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Sport

£40.26
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3042 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Sport

£40.26
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM 3042 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Sport

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.38
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SCHRADER SCHR3042 TPMS tyre pressure sensor dedicated progr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
GBP 34.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

TPMS Sensor Single Tyre Pressure Monitoring System Indicator - Schrader 3042

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SCHRADER 3188 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£32.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SCHRADER 5033 Repair Kit, wheel sensor (tyre pressure control system)
£7.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SCHRADER 3059 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£46.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHRADER 3003 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SCHRADER 3150 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SCHRADER 3042 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range [MHz]: 433; Code Letter: 3042; Housing Colour: grey; Valve colour: silver; Mounting Type: Bolted; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with tyre-pressure monitoring system; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with valves, with groove; Valve stem material: Aluminium; Test Mark: CE; Permissible maximum speed [km/h]: 250; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 8; Construction Year to: 03/2011, 10/2015
£29.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk