Draper 13707 Schumacher Pbi201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900Ca

Schumacher ® Pbi201 12/24V Booster 1800/900Ca Pk 1 13707

Draper 13707 Schumacher Pbi201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900Ca

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£635.74
Free Delivery

Schumacher 13707 Schumacher PBI201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900CA Booster Cables

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£650.75
Free Delivery

Schumacher® Pbi201 12/24V Booster 1800/900Ca - 13707

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£655.96
Free Delivery

Draper 13707 Schumacher PBI201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900CA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£673.88
Free Delivery

Draper 13707 Schumacher® PBI201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900CA

Unknown
£684.08

Schumacher® PBI201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900CA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£867.46
Free Delivery
Draper 13707 Schumacher Pbi201 12/24V Booster, 1800/900Ca

Cheapest offer

This professional and powerful 12V jump starter from Schumacher is designed for trouble-free starting of cars and commercial vehicles. It is equipped with a main switch for spark-free connection to the vehicle battery. The digital display shows the voltage of the internal batteries and the vehicle. There is a USB port for charging mobile devices and a 12V outlet which is also used for memory saver mode. The unit is equipped with a reverse polarity alarm, anti-spiking, and a 300A in-line fuse to protect against excessive current output. There are heavy-duty curved clamps for easy and optimal battery terminal connection. For extra durability, this unit has a robust case with protective rubber bumpers for shockproofing.- On/off switch eliminates shorting of clamps and battery drain- Digital display- 12V accessory outlet also used for memory saver mode- USB output for charging mobile devices- Heavy-duty curved clamps and flexible 33mm2 cables- Reverse polarity alarm and anti-spiking protec
£635.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schumacher 12/24V 4600/2300a Jump Starter - 13707
£674.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery