Schwalbe Addix Nobby Nic Performance DD Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.8" / Folding / Addix Performance / Double Defence

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
ยฃ34.99
Delivery from ยฃ3.95

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Tyre 27.5x2.80

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
ยฃ40.03
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Tyre 27.5x2.80

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
ยฃ40.03
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Tire 27.5 x 2.80" Tubeless Folding Tyre Performance RaceGuard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
ยฃ43.29
GBP 43.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic DD RaceGuard TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
ยฃ47.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic DD RaceGuard TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.80

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
ยฃ47.99
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Addix Nobby Nic Performance DD Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.8" / Folding / Addix Performance / Double Defence

Cheapest offer

The all-rounder that works in every situation, no matter the weather, no matter the terrain. Widest possible range of use: for tour and all-mountain, for difficult cross-country tracks as well as technically challenging enduro trails. Tread design: excellent traction and braking performance thanks to special central stud arrangement, large shoulder studs for excellent control on tricky trails ADDIX Performance ADDIX is also available in the Performance version. Very durable, very versatile. Like Speedgrip it is a universal compound only these tyres are not as light and fast as tires from the Evolution Line. Specification: Size: 27.5" . Type: Folding. Compound: Addix Performance. Execution: Double Defence, RaceGuard. Skin: Snake. Weight: 845g (27.5x2.35).
ยฃ34.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

๐Ÿค– Ask ChatGPT

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction on challenging terrains
• Durable construction for long-lasting performance
• Sleek design enhances bike appearance