Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Performance Tyre in Black - Wired - 29 inch (

Schwalbe Nobby Nic HS 602 Performance Rigid Tyre Black - 29x2.25

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Performance Tyre in Black - Wired - 29 inch (

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Addix Nobby Nic Performance Wired Tyre - 29" - Black / Rigid/Wired / 29" / 2.25"

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black Wired TYRE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Tyre - WIRED Performance Addix Tire Mountain Bike MTB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 29.x 2.25 - Nobby Nic Performance Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.12
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s

£25.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s

£25.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29" x 2.25" Performance Addix Compound MTB Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Performance Tyre in Black - Wired - 29 inch (

Cheapest offer

The MTB tire with the greatest range of applications. The all-rounder that works in every situation, no matter the weather, no matter the terrain. Widest possible range of use: for Tour and All-mountain, for difficult XC tracks as well as technically challenging Enduro trails. Nobby Nic got a revised tread design this season. Modern trail bike tread with stable shoulder blocks for even more traction, with enlarged gaps between blocks for better self-cleaning and outstanding braking and forward traction due to special center stud arrangement. Features: Type: Wired Compound: ADDIX Execution: Performance Color: Black Seal: Tube E-bike: E-50
£19.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk