Schwalbe Air Plus AV19AP+ Inner Tube (29 x 2.1-2.6 inch) Schrader 40mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Inner band Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 28/29 inch / 54/65-622 40 mm valve

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.19
Free Delivery

Inner band Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 28/29 inch / 54/65-622 40 mm valve

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.57
Delivery from £4.49

Inner band Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 28/29 inch / 54/65-622 40 mm valve

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Inner band Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 28/29 inch / 54/65-622 40 mm valve

In stock
£12.92
Delivery from £2.99

Inner band Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 28/29 inch / 54/65-622 40 mm valve

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Air Plus Tube AV19AP+ 29 x 2.10" - 29 x 2.60" Schrader Valve 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Inner band Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 28/29 inch / 54/65-622 40 mm valve

In stock
£15.41
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe AV19+AP Air Plus 29 x 2.1/2.60 IB AGV 40mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Air Plus SV21AP Inner Tube (27.5 x 1.5-2.4 inch) Presta 40mm
£7.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV19+AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 700c / 2.1" / 2.6" / Presta
£8.59
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV13AP Inner Tube (26 x 1.5-2.4 inch) Presta 40mm Va
£7.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV21+AP Inner Tube - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.1" / 2.7" / Presta
£8.39
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe SV19+AP Air Plus 29" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus AV19AP+ Inner Tube (29 x 2.1-2.6 inch) Schrader 40mm

Cheapest offer

AIR PLUS. THE TUBE WITH THE BEST AIR RETENTION. A real plus for your range! The new Schwalbe Air Plus. Ideal for e-Bikes and cargo bikes! First Plus: Higher air retention: Thanks to the high proportion of pure butyl rubber, the Schwalbe Air Plus tube retains air much longer. This means less inflating is required. Second Plus: More puncture protection: With around 70% greater wall thickness, the Schwalbe Air Plus is particularly robust - and so it's well protected against pinch and penetrating punctures. Third Plus: Fully recyclable: If the Schwalbe Air Plus ever needs to be replaced - like all other Schwalbe tubes, it is 100% recyclable. 40mm valve Schrader tube
£9.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk