Schwalbe Albert Pro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Front Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Schwalbe Albert Radial Trail Pro Folding Tyre 29" x 2.50" Tubeless Mountain Bike

Schwalbe Albert Pro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Front Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Albert Radial Trail Pro Folding Tyre 29" x 2.50" Tubeless Mountain Bike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Soft Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Evo Tubeless Ready Addix Soft E-50 Folding 29" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Soft MTB Folding Tyre - Black - 29 x

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Trail Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50

£74.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Pro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Front MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Albert Pro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Front Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest offer

The structure of radial tires.The basis for this is the completely rethought construction of the carcass. The carcass threads, which run diagonally across the tire at a 45° angle in conventional bicycle tires, are arranged at a much more obtuse angle in our radial tires. This technology opens up a completely new dimension in the function of bicycle tires.Features:- Experience unparalleled safety and control with our radial tyres.- The radial carcass ensures a larger contact patch, providing superior grip and handling on uneven surfaces. This enhanced traction translates to improved comfort and safety.- Our optimised tyre profile features numerous lugs for maximum control and durability.- Enjoy peace of mind knowing you´re riding with the ultimate in safety and performanceSpecifications:- ETRTO: 63-622- Version: Trail- Compound: Addix Soft- Bead: Folding- E-Bike: E-50- Epi: 67- Inch: 29x2.50- Weight(kg): 115 kg- Seal: TLR (Tubeless Ready)- Max. Bar: 2.6 bar- Max. Psi: 38 psi
£46.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)