Schwalbe Autoadhesive Tubeless Rim Base High Pressure 25mx18mm Blue

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£15.20
Delivery from £9.99

Schwalbe High Pressure Cloth Rim Tape - 25 m x 18 mm,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.88
0.8 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe High Pressure Cloth Rim Tape - 25 m x 18 mm,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
£21.08
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike High Pressure Cloth Rim Tape - 18 MM X 25 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.67
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Autoadhesive Tubeless Rim Base High Pressure 25mx18mm Blue

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe High Pressure Self-adhesive 25mx18mm rim tape made of high quality polyester which is lightweight but withstands high pressures.Features:- Material: Polyester- Measurements: 25 m long x 18 mm wide
£15.20
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe Autoadhesive Tubeless Rim Base High Pressure 25mx18mm Blue
£15.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Schwalbe Autoadhesive Tubeless Rim Base 50mx15mm Blue
£11.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99