Schwalbe 26X1.5-2.1 Lightweight Tube Schrader AV14A - Black

Schwalbe AV14A Extra Extra Light 26" Inner Tube Schrader Valve

Schwalbe 26X1.5-2.1 Lightweight Tube Schrader AV14A - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe 26X1.5-2.1 Lightweight Tube Schrader AV14A - Black

£11.02
Delivery from £4.49
Schwalbe 26X1.5-2.1 Lightweight Tube Schrader AV14A - Black

Cheapest offer

Raleigh Schwalbe extra light inner tube Schrader valve The quality and the material purity of the rubber mixture directly effects the quality of the tube Available in black colour Measures 26-inch diameter by 1.75/2.00-inch width
£5.99
amazon.co.uk