Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Supergravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Supergravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Super Gravity Addix Soft TLE Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 62-584 (27.5x2.40)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.16
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Betty Tyre | Evolution line Tubeless Folding Tire Addix Soft compou

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Soft Super Gravity TLE Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / Bronze / 27.5" / 2.4" / Folding

2-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Super Gravity Addix Soft TLE Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 62-584 (27.5x2.40)

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Super Gravity Addix Soft TLE Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 62-584 (27.5x2.40)

In stock
£73.14
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Betty S/Gravity Classic-Skin Soft Tubeless-Easy Tyre - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Betty S/Gravity Classic-Skin Soft Tubeless-Easy Tyre - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Big Betty, Pneumatico da Bici Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia Unica
£44.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Big Betty Performance Bikepark 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Super Gravity Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Big Betty Evolution Supergravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

BIG BETTY IS BACK! Equipped with everything modern tire technology has to offer. A Downhill and Enduro Allrounder for dry to damp conditions. Big Betty works perfectly on the rear wheel when combined with our much-loved Magic Mary.Features:- Long supported braking edges for maximum braking traction- Extremely stable shoulder blocks for outstanding cornering grip- Open and aggressive tread for excellent grip and self-cleaningSpecifications:- Size: ETRTO 62-584 (27.5 x 2.40Inch)- Typ: Folding- Compound: ADDIX Soft- Execution: Super Gravity- Seal: TLE- Weight: 1015 g- Pressure: max. 3.50 Bar (max. 50psi)- Maximum load: 115 kg- EPI: 67- E-bike: E-50Technologies:Super Downhill:- For the bravest and most aggressive. For those for whom no jump is too big, no descent too steep and no obstacle too large. Made for the Downhill World Cup. Super Downhill stands for uncompromising stability and performance like no other constructionSuper Gravity:- Go where others dare not venture. Where the rider a
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)