Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve with Pump Head - Black / Valve & Pump Head

Schwalbe SV-SCV Clik Presta Valve Conversion Kit

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve with Pump Head - Black / Valve & Pump Head

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Clik Valve Cores with Pump Head Presta Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.00

Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schrader Conversion Kit - Valve with Pum

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Delivery from £2.99

Schwalbe Clik Valve SV Conversion Valves SV-SCV

Cheapest Total Price
£18.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve SV Conversion Kit (With Pump Head)

£19.17
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit PV-SCV Inc Pump Head

£19.51
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit for Presta (SV) with Pump Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve with Pump Head - Black / Valve & Pump Head

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Clik Valve in a package with the matching pump head: inflating your bike tyres suddenly becomes child's play. You only need two fingers - thanks to the intuitive click system, inflating the valve is child's play. The pump head is simply clicked onto the valve and then pulled off again. No risk of air loss and no signs of wear on the pump head. Contents: 2x Schwalbe Clik Valve valves . 1 X Pump Head .
£14.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe - Tubeless Clik Valve SCV (Set of 2) - Bicycle valve black
£16.87
Compare 15 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve Only - Black
£5.95
Compare 23 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Clik  Presta Tubeless 40 Mm Valves Silver
£12.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe - DV-SCV Conversion Kit (Valves only) - Bicycle valve metall /black
£7.89
7.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SKS Clik Valve Adapter For Bike Pump Heads
£7.49
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95