Schwalbe Cruiser Plus 28´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.15 28´´ x 2.15 Black

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active-Line - Rigid Tyre - Black/Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active Line Tyre Black 55-622 (28 x 2.15)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active Line Tyre Black 55-622 (28 x 2.15)

Unknown
£27.83
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 29 x 2.15" Road Cruiser Plus Active-Line Wired Tyre in Black/Reflex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.69
GBP 28.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Road Cruiser Plus Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 / 2.15

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.88
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active Line Tyre Black 55-622 (28 x 2.15)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.87
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active Line Tyre Black 55-622 (28 x 2.15)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.35
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Cruiser Plus 28´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.15 28´´ x 2.15 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Road Cruiser Plus 28´´ x 2.15 Rigid Urban TyreExperience the pinnacle of urban and trekking cycling performance with the SCHWALBE Road Cruiser Plus 28´´ x 2.15 rigid urban tyre. Engineered for the modern cyclist who demands reliability, comfort, and safety, this tyre is the perfect upgrade for your daily commute, city explorations, and leisurely rides. Combining proven Schwalbe technology with an eco-conscious design, the Road Cruiser Plus sets a new standard for urban mobility.The standout benefit of this tyre is its exceptional puncture resistance. Featuring the robust PunctureGuard protection system, a 3mm thick layer of highly elastic special rubber is integrated into the tyre´s construction. This formidable barrier provides outstanding protection against common road hazards like glass shards, sharp stones, and thorns, dramatically reducing the risk of flats and ensuring you reach your destination with peace of mind. This makes it an incredibly dependable choice for daily
£21.49
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Tyre (700 x 40 C) Size: 700
£18.99
Compare 23 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard E-25 Green Compound Wired 700c Tyre Black Reflex
£14.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (
£18.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95