Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 650c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650C x 35

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 650c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650C x 35

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Rigid Tyre - White Wall - 2

1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.95

DELTA CRUISER PLUS, 26X 1 3/8 WHITEWALL-REFLEX

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.48
Delivery from £0.49

DELTA CRUISER PLUS, 26X 1 3/8 WHITEWALL-REFLEX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Tire - 26 x 1-3/8 Clincher Wire Black/Reflective

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
Delivery from £28.54

Similar products

Schwalbe Unisex's Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 37-540, 1402430551
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active 28´´ X 38 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700B x 38
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Punctureguard 700 X 38 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 38
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 650c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650C x 35

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Delta Cruiser Plus 650C x 35 Rigid Gravel TyreDiscover the exceptional reliability and smooth performance of the SCHWALBE Delta Cruiser Plus 650C x 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre. Engineered for cyclists who demand versatility and durability, this clincher tyre is the perfect choice for navigating city streets, country lanes, and light gravel paths. Its classic design is backed by modern technology, ensuring a comfortable and secure ride every time you set out on your 26´´ / 650C wheels. Whether you´re commuting, touring, or enjoying a leisurely weekend ride, the Delta Cruiser Plus delivers consistent performance you can trust.At the heart of its design is a pronounced central reinforcement profile. This key feature is engineered to provide remarkably smooth and pleasant rolling characteristics on pavement, minimizing resistance and maximizing your efficiency. Yet, it remains versatile enough to maintain grip and stability when the terrain transitions to less-than-perfect surfaces, maki
£18.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)