Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active 26´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00

1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 26 x 2.0 Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 26 x 2.0 BLACK Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

£22.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 26 x 2.0 BLACK Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

£25.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 26 x 2.0 BLACK Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

£25.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tyre Black Reflective - 26 X 2.00 V2

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.26
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref 26 x 2.00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
GBP 28.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.00

£28.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Unisex's Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 37-540, 1402430551
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Punctureguard 700 X 38 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 38
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
28" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Active Wire 28x1 1/2 White Bike Tyre
£28.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (

Cheapest offer

The new Delta Cruiser . The classic centre rib profile is versatile and offers pleasant rolling characteristics. Of course, the Delta Cruiser is equipped with 50 EPI carcass, K-Guard and reflective strips. This version is the Delta Cruiser PLUS which offers a 3mm PunctureGuard. Protection Level 5. Active line tyre Wired PunctureGuard protection SBC compound Black/Reflective Weight: 590g (700 x 28mm)
£18.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk