Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Punctureguard 26´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Punctureguard 26´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Rigid Tyre - Black/ref - 26 x 1 3/8 inch -

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26 x 1 3/8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 37-590 (26x1 3/8)

In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 37-590 (26x1 3/8)

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 37-590 (26x1 3/8)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.72
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Clincher Tyres 37-590 (26 x 1 3/8 Inch) Black/Ref

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser K-Guard 50 EPI Wire Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Unisex's Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 37-540, 1402430551
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref (
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Punctureguard 700 X 38 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 38
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Punctureguard 26´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.40

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Delta Cruiser Plus Active PunctureGuard 26´´ x 1.40 Rigid Urban TyreNavigate the urban landscape with unparalleled confidence and classic style with the SCHWALBE Delta Cruiser Plus Active PunctureGuard 26´´ x 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre. Engineered for the daily commuter, the leisure rider, and the modern e-bike enthusiast, this tire is the definitive choice for reliable, worry-free performance on city streets and bike paths. It masterfully combines a timeless aesthetic with cutting-edge puncture protection technology, ensuring you spend more time riding and less time on roadside repairs.Key BenefitsThe Delta Cruiser Plus is built around one central promise: to keep you rolling. Its most significant advantage is the exceptional puncture resistance provided by SCHWALBE's PunctureGuard technology. This robust, 3mm thick layer of flexible, special rubber offers an outstanding protection level of 5 (out of 7), effectively warding off threats from glass, thorns, and sharp debris. This me
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)