Schwalbe Energizer Plus Addix E Green Guard Twinskin 28´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Addix E Green Guard Twinskin 28´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Addix-E Energizer Plus GreenGuard Energizer Compound - Rigid

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Energizer Plus 37-622 Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard 700x35c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.92
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Addix-E Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black/Reflex Rigid Tyre For E-Bike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Addix Plus GreenGuard Energizer 700 x 35mm Black/R Compound (Wired)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.44
GBP 33.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Energizer Plus Greenguard Tyre Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.29
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Addix-E Energizer Plus GreenGuard Energizer Compound - Rigid
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Energizer Compound in Black/Reflex/
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TOUR GreenGuard Energizer Compound in Black 700 x 35c
£29.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Addix E Green Guard Twinskin 28´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.40

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Energizer Plus Addix E Green Guard Twinskin 28´´ x 1.40 Rigid Urban TyreElevate your urban cycling and e-bike touring experience with the SCHWALBE Energizer Plus, a tyre meticulously engineered for the unique demands of modern mobility. Designed as a specialist for E-bikes, this tyre delivers an exceptional balance of performance, durability, and safety, ensuring you ride with confidence whether you´re commuting to work or embarking on a weekend adventure. Its robust, rigid construction makes it a reliable choice for daily use in challenging city environments.The heart of the Energizer Plus lies in its advanced design, created to provide a superior riding experience. Featuring an ultramodern, dynamic touring profile, it is optimized for efficiency and versatility. The smooth center section ensures minimal rolling resistance on straight, paved roads, allowing you to conserve battery power and travel further with less effort. When the terrain becomes more varied or you need to m
£18.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.