Schwalbe G-one Bite Super Ground TLE Folding Addix Speedgrip Tyre - 27

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe G-one Bite Evolution Super Ground Tubeless 650b X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 50 650B x 50 Black

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe G-One Bite Evo Superground Folding Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe G-One Bite S/Ground S/Grip Tubeless-Easy Bike Tyre black - 27.5 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe G-One Bite S/Ground S/Grip Tubeless-Easy Bike Tyre black - 27.5 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
Schwalbe G-one Bite Super Ground TLE Folding Addix Speedgrip Tyre - 27

Cheapest offer

This G-One feels pretty good on the road but its true strength comes up off-road. G-one bite is clearly made for off-road terrain. Open tread design and strong outer blocks provide stability when cornering and deliver this g-one the perfect bite. All versions of g-one bite can be used tubeless thanks to TLE technology. Size:ETRTO 54-584 (27.5 x 2.10Inch) / 50-584 (27.5 x 2.00Inch) Typ:Folding Compound:ADDIX SpeedGrip Execution: Super Ground Colour: Black Seal: TLE Weight:615 g Pressure:2.00 - 4.00 Bar (30 - 55psi) Maximum load:110 kg EPI:67 E-bike:E-25 Profil:HS487 Tube: 19, 21, 19A, 21A, 21AP, 21+AP, 21F
£41.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre black - 700x40
£16.30
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe G-One, Pnuematico per Bicicletta Unisex Adulto, Nero, 45-622 mm
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe G-one Rs Pro Addix Race Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 40
£45.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe G-One RS Performance, RaceGuard, TLR 45-622 B/B-SK HS 621 ADDIX Green 67EPI
£26.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99