Schwalbe G-one R Pro Supra V-guard Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50

Used Offers from

Schwalbe G-one R Pro Supra V-guard Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe G-One R Pro Super Race Evo V-Guard TLR Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 50mm / Folding / Tubeless / 29 x 2.00"

2-3 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe G-One R Pro Supra V-Guard Tubeless 700C X 50 Gravel Tyre 700C x 50

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.37
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle G-One R Pro V-Guard Folding TLR Tyres Black - 28 X 2.0

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre black - 700x45
£14.69
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe G-One Allround, Pneumatico da Bici Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia Unica
£44.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe G-One RS Performance, RaceGuard, TLR 45-622 B/B-SK HS 621 ADDIX Green 67EPI
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe G-one R Pro Addix Race Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 45
£51.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe G-One Allround Performance TLE Bronze - Folding Tyre (700 x 4
£39.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe G-one R Pro Supra V-guard Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50

Cheapest offer

The G-ONE R PRO is the perfect tire for riders who traverse a variety of terrain. Whether on forest paths, off-road trails, or asphalt, the G-ONE R PRO strikes a balance between speed and control. Thanks to its boomerang tread pattern and angled side knobs, it offers plenty of grip even in wet conditions. This makes it a safe choice for unfamiliar terrain.Specifications:- Etrto: 50-622- Size: 28x2.00- Hookless compatible: Yes- Weight: 545 g- Version: RACE PRO, V-Guard- Compound: ADDIX Race- Bead: Folding- E-Bike: E-25- Epi: 67- Load (kg): 100 kg- Seal: TLR (Tubeless)- Tread: HS473- Max. Bar: 4.0- Max. Psi: 55.0Technology:E-25:- Tires with the recommendation ´´E-25´´ are the perfect choice for all pedelecs with pedal assistance up to 25 km/h. The most important criterion for this recommendation: safety.Fair Rubber:- Schwalbe is the first tire manufacturer to offer products with Fairtrade rubber. Schwalbe pays a Fair Rubber premium for every kilogram of rubber. This premium is used exclu
£46.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)