Schwalbe Jhonny Watts Lr Performance Addix 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black / Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Addix Perf E-SUV Tyre - Black (27.5 x 2.60) S

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Perf 27.5x2.60 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Performance Tyre Black / Reflective - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Tyre, Black/Reflective, 27.5x2.60 (65-584)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.34
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Tyre, Black/Reflective, 27.5x2.60 (65-584)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.35
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Tyre, Black/Reflective, 27.5x2.60 (65-584)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.43
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Perf 27.5x2.60 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.31
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Jhonny Watts Lr Performance Addix 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black / Reflex

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Johnny Watts LR Performance Addix 27.5´´ x 2.60 Rigid MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate all-rounder for your SUV e-bike or mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Johnny Watts LR Performance Addix 27.5´´ x 2.60 rigid MTB tyre. Engineered to bridge the gap between rugged off-road performance and smooth-rolling efficiency on pavement, this tyre is the perfect choice for riders who demand versatility without compromise. Whether you´re navigating urban streets, tackling gravel paths, or exploring light forest trails, the Johnny Watts provides a confident and comfortable ride, making it a master of diverse terrains for all your MTB Cycling adventures.Specifically designed for the demands of modern E-bikes, this Long-Range (LR) version is a game-changer for extending your adventures. Its profile is meticulously optimized to deliver exceptionally low rolling resistance. This translates directly into more range from your battery at the same speed, allowing you to ride further and explore more on
£21.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Johnny Watts LR Performance Tyre black - 29x2.60
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Jhonny Watts Lr Performance Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black / Reflex
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Jhonny Watts Lr Performance Addix 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black / Reflex
Delivery from £6.99