Schwalbe Johnny Watts 365 Dd 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

JOHNNY WATTS 365 DD, GREENGUARD WIRED, BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts 365 DD GG 27.5" x 2.60" Mountain Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts 365 Performance Drahtreifen 65-584 (27,5x2,60') Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Johnny Watts 365 DD GreenGuard Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.07
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts 365 DD GreenGuard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Johnny Watts 365 DD GreenGuard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

JOHNNY WATTS 365 DD, GREENGUARD WIRED, BLACK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.97
Free Delivery

JOHNNY WATTS 365 DD, GREENGUARD WIRED, BLACK

In stock
£54.98
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Johnny Watts 365 Dd 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

The all-season SUV tireFeatures:- Siped tread ensures secure interlocking on all surfaces- Very good puncture protection thanks to Double Defense RaceGuard (folding tire) or GreenGuard (clincher tire)- Addix 4-Season Compound: grippy and durable compound for all conditions- even at very low temperatures- Especially developed for e-bikes.Specifications:- Size: ETRTO 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60Inch)- Typ: Wired- Compound: ADDIX 4Season- Execution: DD, GreenGuard- Seal: Tube- Weight: 1225 g- Pressure: 1.20 - 2.60 Bar (17 - 38psi)- Maximum load: 120 kgTechnologies:Double Defense Greenguard:- The combined puncture protection. 3 mm flexible, special India rubber under the tread combined with SnakeSkin on the sidewalls. A really safe choice for E-Bike tires.Four Season Compound:- Very versatile rubber compound, specially made for conditions throughout the year.E-50:- E-Bike tires with European ECE-R75 approval. Our recommendation for fast E-Bikes - S-Pedelecs with type approval, insurance, and motor
£23.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)