Schwalbe Kojak Race Guard Liteskin Spc 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375 20´´ x 1.375 Black

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Kojak 20 x 1.35 Race Guard Addix Wired Black TYRE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Kojak 20 x 1.35 - Perf - RaceGuard - SpC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Kojak Raceguard 20x1.35

£28.71
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Kojak Race Guard Liteskin Spc 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375 20´´ x 1.375 Black

Cheapest offer

Experience Unmatched Urban Speed: The SCHWALBE Kojak Race Guard 20 Rigid TyreTransform your ride and conquer the urban landscape with the SCHWALBE Kojak Race Guard LiteSkin tyre. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise, the Kojak is the definitive choice for speed, agility, and uncompromising performance on the asphalt. Its bold, slick profile makes a clear statement: this tyre is built for the road. Ideal for fast commuters, folding bike enthusiasts, and anyone looking to shave weight and reduce rolling resistance, the Kojak turns every street into a racetrack.This high-performance tyre for Urban Cycling is designed to be fast and light, sacrificing tread for pure, unadulterated speed. The smooth surface glides over pavement with minimal friction, allowing for rapid acceleration and effortless cruising. Despite its lightweight and minimalist design, the Kojak doesn´t skimp on everyday reliability, making it a perfect companion for your daily journeys.Key Benefits:* Exceptiona
£18.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Kojak RaceGuard SpeedGrip Rigid Tyre (27.5 x 1.35 inch) Size:
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Kojak Race Guard 18´´ X 1.25 Urban Tyre Black 18´´ x 1.25
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Kojak Performance RaceGuard SpeedGrip Rigid Tyre | 20 x 1.35 |
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Kojak 28x1.35 RaceGuard LiteSkin Tyre black-reflex
£21.98
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99