Schwalbe Little Big Ben Urban Rigid Tyre - Black/ref - 700 x 38 C

Schwalbe Little Big Ben Hs439 Raceguard 28´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.50 28´´ x 1.50 Black Reflex

Schwalbe Little Big Ben Urban Rigid Tyre - Black/ref - 700 x 38 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Fahrrad Reifen Little Big Ben SBC alle Größen + Farben B/B-SK+RT 700

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.73
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Little Big Ben RaceGuard Tyre Black - 700 X 38C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Little Big Ben Perf, RaceGuard Tyres, Black, 40-622, 11100564

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.93
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Little Big Ben Perf, RaceGuard Tyres, Black, 40-622, 11100564

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.93
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Little Big Ben Urban Rigid Tyre - Black/ref - 700 x 38 C

Cheapest offer

The little brother to Schwalbe's Big Ben. The comfort is the same, but the profile and the optics are clearly focused. The comfort is the same as the BMX version, but the profile and the optics are clearly focused. The design was so good that Schwalbe has also made it in a "normal” tyre size. Because a 38mm tyre width is not so "big”, it is called Little Big Ben. Key Features: Wired Tyre SBC Compound Integrated Kevlar Guard Endurance compound LiteSkin sidewalls Weight: 590g
£24.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe Unisex's Little Big Ben K-Guard, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 40-622, 11100566
£26.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Little Big Ben Hs439 K-guard 28´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Brown 28´´ x 1.50 28´´ x 1.50 Brown Reflex
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99