Schwalbe Magic Mary Performance DD Addix MTB Folding Tyre - Black - 27

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Magic Mary TLE Performance DD Addix MTB Folding Tyre in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE Magic Mary Tire 27.5x2.4 Double Defense E50 Rated Addix Compound Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.83
GBP 59.83 / Unit
Delivery from £42.88
Schwalbe Magic Mary Performance DD Addix MTB Folding Tyre - Black - 27

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE GRAVITY TYRE. Indisputably the favourite among Schwalbe Downhill and Enduro athletes. Perfect all-round characteristics for almost all tracks and conditions. The sophisticated intermediate profile is combined with the best compounds and construction, pushing the limits to surprising levels. Strong shoulder studs and aggressive, open tread design provide maximum braking traction and cornering grip even in extremely muddy terrain. Equipped with V-Groves specially developed for Magic Mary, every stud can bite into the ground for even more grip. Angled studs in the middle of the tread optimise the rolling characteristics. Technical E-50 rated TLE (tubeless easy) Folding EPI: 67 Max load: 125kg Max PSI: 50 Weight: 1155g (27.5 x 2.40") / 1230g (29 x 2.40")
£36.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk