Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Soft MTB TLE Folding Tyre - Black -

Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Soft Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.4" / Folding

2-3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Soft MTB TLE Folding Tyre - Black -

1-3 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary Evolution Super Downhill HS 447 // 62-584 Folding Tyre, Colour: Black, 27.5 x 2.40, Colour: Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.72
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary S/D-Hill U/Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary S/D-Hill U/Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Soft MTB Tyre 27.5 x 2.40`` TL CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Downhill Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

Performance line TLR options bring performance and value to even more riders. 27.5x2.40 Super Downhill Addix Soft variant also added.The Ultimate Gravity Tire:- Indisputably the favorite among Schwalbe Downhill and Enduro athletes. Perfect all-round characteristics for almost all tracks and conditions. The sophisticated intermediate profile is combined with the best compounds and construction, pushing the limits to surprising levels.Features:- Strong shoulder studs and aggressive, open tread design provide maximum braking traction and cornering grip even in extremely muddy terrain.- Equipped with V-Groves specially developed for Magic Mary, every stud can bite into the ground for even more grip.- Angled studs in the middle of the tread optimise the rolling features.Specifications:- Inch: 27.5´´- Etrto: 62-584- Size: 27.5x2.40- Version: Super Downhill- Seal: Tubeless- Type: Folding- E-bike: E-25- Compound: Addix Soft- Bar: 1.6-3.5- PSI: 30-50- Weight: 1320 g- EPI: 2x67- Maximum Load: 11
£42.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)