Schwalbe Magic Mary Trail Pro Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Grey 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Magic Mary Super Trail TL Folding Addix Soft 29" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Magic Mary Trail Pro TLR MTB Tyre - Addix Soft / Ultra Soft Compound

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.44
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE Magic Mary Trail PRO, TLR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.96
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Magic Mary Trail Pro Soft TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Magic Mary Trail Pro Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Grey 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Magic Mary is the definitive choice for downhill and enduro riders, renowned for its exceptional performance across a variety of tracks and conditions. Its sophisticated intermediate profile, combined with premium compounds and construction, pushes the boundaries of grip and durability.Robust shoulder studs and an aggressive, open tread design deliver maximum braking traction and cornering grip, even in the muddiest terrains.Features V-Grooves specially designed for Magic Mary, allowing each stud to bite into the ground for enhanced grip.Angled studs in the center optimize rolling efficiency for smoother rides.Features:- The ultimate gravity tire, favored by Schwalbe Downhill and Enduro athletes for its all-round performance on various tracks and conditions.- Features strong shoulder studs and an aggressive open tread design for maximum braking traction and cornering grip in muddy terrains.- Equipped with specially developed V-Grooves for Magic Mary, enhancing ground bite
£48.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)