Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Evolution V-guard Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / Reflex / 27.5" / 2.35" / Folding

2-3 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre, Black/Reflective, 60-584 (27.5x2.35)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.34
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre, Black/Reflective, 60-584 (27.5x2.35)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre, Black/Reflective, 60-584 (27.5x2.35)

£56.18
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Touring - Folding Tyre

1-3 working days
£56.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre, Black/Reflective, 60-584 (27.5x2.35)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Marathon Efficiency Evo Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.57
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency V-Guard Tyre in Black/Reflex Folding 27.5 x 2.35"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.15
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Evolution V-guard Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

State-of-the-art touring tire that sets standardsFeatures:- Sporty design and high versatility- High-quality technology that has been tried and tested by professional athletes in World Cup races- Schwalbe´s fastest touring tire to date with the lowest rolling resistance increased battery range for e-bikes thanks to ADDIX Race Compound and Super Race casing- Very good puncture protection thanks to V-Guard and three-layer carcass construction on the sidewallSpecifications:- Size: ETRTO 55-584 (27.5 x 2.15Inch)- Typ: Folding- Compound: ADDIX Race- Execution: Super Race, V-Guard- Seal: Tube- Weight: 775 g- Pressure: 2.00 - 4.00 Bar (30 - 55psi)- Maximum load: 125 kg- EPI: 67- E-bike: E-50- Profil: HS617- Tube:19, 21, 19A, 21A, 21AP, 21+AP, 21FTechnology:Super Race:- In no other discipline is the focus on rolling resistance and weight as critical as it is in cross-country and marathon competition. With the new Super Race construction, we are also setting new standards in suppleness - no oth
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)