Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB Performance Smart DualGuard ADDIX 29" Tyre Black Reflective

Schwalbe Marathon Plus 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB Performance Smart DualGuard ADDIX 29" Tyre Black Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Wired MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / Reflex / 29" / 2.35" / Rigid/Wired

2-3 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Rigid Tyre - Black/ref (29 x 2.3

1-3 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe `26 Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Tyre in Black/Reflex (W CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB 29x2.32 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Marathon Plus MTB Tyres Black / Reflective - 29 / 2.35

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB Performance Line Clincher Bicycle Tyre, Black/Reflex, 29 x 2.35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.98
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB Performance Smart DualGuard ADDIX 29" Tyre Black Reflective

Cheapest offer

The most puncture resistant MTB-tire approved for fast e-bikes. With ECE-R75 mark. On the central ribs it rolls easily over hard paths, while strong outer lugs give great offroad traction. The smartguard provides superior puncture protection. Good visibility even in the dark.It is impossible to guarantee that a flat will never happen, but the marathon plus has the best defense against everyday tire wreckers such as glass, flints or metal shards. Use a pressure gauge to adjust tire pressures as the common 'thumb check' is insufficient due to the special construction of the marathon plus.Key Features: Size: ETRTO 60-622 (29x2.35 Inch) Type: Wired Compound: Addix Version: Smart DualGuard Color: Black+Reflex Seal: Tube Weight: 1390 g Pressure: 1.8-3.7 Bar (26-54 psi) Maximum load: 140 kg EPI: 67 E-Bike: E-50 Profile: HS468
£35.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus HS440 20x1.35 Wire Bead Tyre Black Reflective
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Marathon PLUS MTB, Tyres black
£34.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Mtb Hs468 2026 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.60
£41.50
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95