Schwalbe Marathon Plus 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Marathon Plus 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Rigid Tyre - Black/ref (29 x 2.3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe `26 Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Tyre in Black/Reflex (W CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Marathon Plus MTB Tyres Black / Reflective - 29 / 2.35

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB Performance Line Clincher Bicycle Tyre, Black/Reflex, 29 x 2.35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35

Cheapest offer

.35 rigid MTB tyre:SCHWALBE Marathon Plus 29´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre - The Puncture-Proof All-RounderExperience the pinnacle of reliability and worry-free riding with the SCHWALBE Marathon Plus MTB, the ultimate tyre for those who demand absolute dependability. Famously known as the unplattbar tyre, this 29-inch powerhouse is engineered to conquer both paved roads and rugged trails, making it the perfect choice for demanding MTB Cycling, daily commuting, and long-distance trekking. Forget the fear of flats and embrace the freedom of a tyre built to last, providing you with unparalleled peace of mind on every journey. Its robust rigid construction ensures a secure fit and durable performance, ride after ride.The Marathon Plus MTB´s legendary status comes from its exceptional puncture protection. At its core lies the revolutionary SmartGuard protection belt, a substantial 5mm layer of highly elastic special rubber that actively repels sharp objects like thorns, shards, and flints. This p
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)