Schwalbe Marathon Racer 18´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 18´´ x 1.50 18´´ x 1.50 Black

Schwalbe Marathon Racer 18´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 18´´ x 1.50

Schwalbe Marathon Racer 18´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 18´´ x 1.50 18´´ x 1.50 Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£19.00
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Marathon Racer Performance Line Clincher Bicycle Tyre, Black/Reflex, 18

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.33
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Marathon Racer Raceguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 18 / 1.50

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Marathon Racer 18´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 18´´ x 1.50 18´´ x 1.50 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Marathon Racer 18´´ x 1.50 Rigid Urban TyreExperience the pinnacle of urban cycling performance with the SCHWALBE Marathon Racer 18´´ x 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre. As the lightest member of the esteemed Marathon family, this tire is meticulously engineered for cyclists who demand speed, agility, and efficiency on city streets. It is the definitive choice for riders looking to optimize their bike for fast commutes, spirited training rides, and dynamic Urban Cycling. If you value quick acceleration and responsive handling, the Marathon Racer is your ultimate upgrade.This 18´´ tire transforms your ride with its exceptionally low weight and performance-oriented design. The core benefit lies in its ability to reduce rolling resistance, allowing you to travel further and faster with less effort. This sporty Marathon tire features the proven RaceGuard protection system, a double layer of nylon fabric under the tread that offers excellent defense against common road hazards like glass and
£19.00
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)