Schwalbe Marathon Racer 28´´ X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 28´´ x 35 28´´ x 35 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Marathon Racer RaceGuard Rigid Tyre - Black/ref - 700 C (700

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Marathon Racer Performance Line Bicycle Tyre - Black/Reflective 28 x 1.

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.33
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Marathon Racer Raceguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 700 / 35

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Marathon Racer 28´´ X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 28´´ x 35 28´´ x 35 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Marathon Racer 28´´ x 35 Rigid Urban Tyre - The Ultimate Fusion of Speed and ReliabilityExperience the pinnacle of urban cycling performance with the SCHWALBE Marathon Racer 28´´ x 35 Rigid Urban Tyre. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise, this tyre delivers an exhilarating combination of speed, agility, and the everyday durability you expect from the legendary Marathon family. If you´re looking to transform your daily commute or fitness ride into a faster, more responsive experience, the Marathon Racer is your definitive choice. It's the perfect upgrade for riders seeking to shed weight and gain speed without sacrificing essential protection on city streets.As the lightest member of the renowned Marathon family, the Marathon Racer is engineered for performance. It features the effective RaceGuard belt for good puncture protection, ensuring you´re defended against common road hazards like glass and sharp stones that can interrupt your ride. The advanced SpeedGrip C
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.