Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.35

Schwalbe MTB Tyre Smart Samoa Performance 27.5" x 2.35 Rigid Brown

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.35

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.35 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 27.5 inch (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.35 (60-584) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG.

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Reifen 60-584 (27,5 x 2,35) Schwarz 60-584

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 27.5x2.35 Blk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £0.49

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-Guard Lite Skin Wired 26" MTB Tyre White
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Mtb 29´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £14.99
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Mtb Hs468 2026 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £5.49
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.35

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate do-it-all tyre for your mountain bike: the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for the versatile rider who demands performance both on and off the road, this tyre is the perfect solution for those who transition from urban commutes to weekend trail adventures. As a true all-rounder, the Smart Samoa masterfully balances the requirements of different terrains, ensuring you´re always ready for what´s next. It's the ideal choice for any MTB Cycling enthusiast seeking one tyre to conquer it all.The genius of the Smart Samoa lies in its sophisticated tread design. A compact, continuous central rib provides the foundation for quiet, comfortable, and low-vibration rolling on asphalt and hard-packed surfaces. This allows you to maintain speed and efficiency during your road segments without the drag typically associated with off-road tyres. However, when the pavement ends and the trail begins, the tyre's character transforms. The prono
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)