Schwalbe Nobby Nic Evolution Super Ground E-bike Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Evolution Super Ground E-bike Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Evolution Addix Soft Folding Tyre 29" - Black / 29" / 2.4" / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Addix Nobby Nic Super Ground Soft TL-Easy (Evo) - Folding Tyr

1-3 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Evolution Super Ground Addix Soft TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 62-622 (29x2.40)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.16
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Evolution Super Ground Addix Soft TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 62-622 (29x2.40)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.15
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Nobby Nic S/Ground Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic S/Ground Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Nobby Nic S / Ground Soft TLE Fold Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance Tubeless 26´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Nobby Nic HS 602 Super Trail Tubeless Easy Folding Tyre Black - 27.5x2.80
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Evolution Super Ground E-bike Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

THE MTB TIRE WITH THE GREATEST RANGE OF APPLICATIONS. The all-rounder that works in every situation, no matter the weather, no matter the terrain. Widest possible range of use: for Tour and All-mountain, for difficult XC tracks as well as technically challenging Enduro trails. Nobby Nic got a revised tread design this season:Features:- Modern trail bike tread with stable shoulder blocks for even more traction.- Enlarged gaps between blocks for better self-cleaning.- Outstanding braking and forward traction due to special center stud arrangement.Specifications:- Size: ETRTO 62-622 (29 x 2.40Inch)- Typ: Folding- Compound: ADDIX Soft- Execution: Super Ground- Seal: TLE- Weight: 850 g- Pressure: max. 3.50 Bar (max. 50psi)- Maximum load: 115 kg- EPI: 67- E-bike: E-50- Profil: HS602- Tube:19, 19A, 19+AP, 19FTechnology:Super Trail:- As versatile as a multi-tool: a stable construction, with a range of applications from intense all-mountain and trail rides to enduro. Ideal for riders riding a m
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.