Schwalbe Rapid Rob HS 425 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.25

Schwalbe Rapid Rob XC K-Guard MTB Tyre - Black -26 inch (26 x 2.25 inc

Schwalbe Rapid Rob HS 425 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.25

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.81
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Rapid Rob XC K-Guard MTB Tyre - Black -26 inch (26 x 2.25 inc

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Unisex's Rapid ROB K-Guard Tyres, Black, 57-559, 11601006-Parent

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-Guard Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre - 26 x 2.25

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Schwalbe Unisex's Rapid ROB K-Guard Tyres, Black, 57-559, 11601006-Parent

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-Guard Tyre, Black B/B-SK 57-559 B/B-SK HS425 SBC 50EPI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Rapid ROB K-Guard Tyres, Black, 57-559, 11601006-Parent

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-Guard 26x2.25 Blk

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Free Delivery

Schwalbe RAPID ROB 26 x 2.25 Off Road Mountain Bike Cycle Black TYREs TUBEs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Schwalbe Rapid Rob HS 425 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.25

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Rapid Rob HS 425 K-Guard is an ideal tyre for the XC mode. With excellent tread pattern and K-Guard puncture protection. Ideal for the rear wheel in combination with Tough Tom (for example). The special XC tread ensures low rolling resistance and low weight.Features:- Use: MTB, XC- Measurements: 26x2.25, 29x2.25- Version: K- Guard- Compound: SBC- BAR: 1.8-3.7- PSI: 26-54 - Weight: 720 g (26x2.25'), 790 g (29x2.25')- TPI: 50 - ETRTO: 57- 559 (26'), 57- 622 (29') - With tubeTechnologies:- K-Guard: composed of natural rubber and reinforced with KEVLAR fibers.- SBC: Versatile quality compound for all uses.
£11.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-guard 26 X 2.1 Tyre
£9.00
Compare 21 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-Guard Lite Skin Wired 29" MTB Tyre Black/White
£15.99
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Sch7044 Rapid Rob Active Tyre - Black, 29 X 2.25 Inch
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Rapid Rob K-Guard Lite Skin Wired 27.5" MTB Tyre Black
£13.99
Compare 30 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Rapid Rob Tyre: 26" x 2.25 Black Wire-On
Free Delivery