Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line - Rigid Tyre - Black - 12 in

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line Tyre (Wired) - 12 x 2.00" Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser 12" Pram Bike Pushchair Tyre 12x2.00 + Puncture Protection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line Tyre (Wired) - 12 x 2.00" Black

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 12 x 2.00 " Tyre Road Cruiser Green Compound K-Guard Puncture protecti

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line Tyre (Wired) - 12 x 2.00" Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.86
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line Tyre (Wired) - 12 x 2.00" Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.87
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 12 x 2.00" K-Guard Active Line Tyre Road Cruiser (Wired)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
GBP 15.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Road Cruiser Tyre Black - 12 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line - Rigid Tyre - Black - 12 in

Cheapest offer

Urban, individual and dynamic. The completely revised Road Cruiser is impressive due to its appealing tread design and array of colour options for bicycles from 12" up to 28". The outstanding feature of the new Road Cruiser however is in the tread and it's called Green Compound. A rubber made of renewable and recycled raw materials which is so good that Schwalbe can use it for the first time in a conventional bicycle tyre. Active Line tyre Wired
£8.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe White Wall Tyre Road Cruiser K-Guard TwinSkin 700c Bike Tyre
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cycling cover Schwalbe Road Cruiser HS484 700x32C rigid black white
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard City/Touring - Rigid Tyre - Gumwall - (2
£12.25
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 700x35 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black brown
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 28x1.60 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black-reflex white
Delivery from £13.99