Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid Twinskin Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Schwalbe Romy Trail Folding TLR Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5X2.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid Twinskin Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Schwalbe Romy Trail TLR Mid 27.5 x 2.4 Folding 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Trail TLR MTB Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.4 inch

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £3.95

SCHWALBE Romy Trail, TLR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Romy Trail Folding TLR Tyres Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Trail Folding TLR Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5X2.40

2-4 Working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro Mid Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid Twinskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £5.49
Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid TLR Folding Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5"/29"
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro TLR Soft Radial MTB Folding Tyre - Black (29 x
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid TLR Folding Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5"/29"
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid Twinskin Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe Romy is our all-rounder for mountain bikes and e-MTBs. As a trail and all-mountain tire with gravity genes, it combines low weight with balanced riding characteristics - while remaining aggressive enough for demanding trails. With Romy, you're ready for anything.Maximum riding fun uphill and downhill:- Romy makes choosing a tire easy. Whether on alpine trails or challenging tours in the low mountain range, on a trail bike or a light-assist e-MTB, on the front or rear wheel: Romy always fits. It is our mountain bike tire for fun-oriented riders who want a tire that works everywhere.Light, fast, grip and control:- Romy is lighter than many enduro tires, yet still incredibly robust and durable. Its balanced tread pattern delivers a playful riding feel and lets your bike roll fast without compromising control and grip. Worry-free riding and fun are guaranteed with Romy.With Romy in the classic trail construction, you get a true all-rounder at an excellent price-performance ratio.
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)