Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro Soft Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £5.49

Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro TLR Soft Radial MTB Folding Tyre - Black (29 x

1-3 working days
£70.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro Radial Folding TLR Mountain Bike Tyre 29X2.40

2-4 Working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro Mid Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid Twinskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £5.49
Schwalbe Romy Trail Folding TLR Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5X2.40
Delivery from £4.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid TLR Folding Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5"/29"
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro TLR Soft Radial MTB Folding Tyre - Black (29 x
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro Soft Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Romy Trail Pro Soft Radial Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the trail with the SCHWALBE Romy Trail Pro Soft Radial Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB tyre. Engineered for the demanding mountain biker who refuses to compromise, this tyre is your ultimate partner for conquering challenging terrain with unmatched confidence and precision. Designed as a specialist for the rear wheel, it excels in providing maximum braking traction and propulsive grip for the most ambitious riders.Experience a new level of connection to the trail. The specially designed Soft compound delivers extraordinary grip, allowing you to push harder into corners and brake later with absolute certainty. Whether you´re navigating slippery roots, loose rock gardens, or steep, technical descents, this tyre bites into the surface, providing tenacious traction when you need it most. The aggressive and open tread pattern is optimized for mixed to soft conditions, ensuring predictable handling, exce
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)