Schwalbe Shredda Front Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Shredda Front Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £8.49

Schwalbe Shredda Radial Gravity Pro Ultra Soft MTB Front Tyre - Blk -

1-3 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Shredda Tyre Gravity Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Shredda Tyre Gravity Pro

£69.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Shredda Radial Gravitry Pro Ultra Soft Folding Front MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Shredda Front Gravity Pro 29x2.50 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Shredda Front MTB Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.5'' (29 Inch Wheels)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Shredda Gravity Pro Radial Front Black 29x2.50 UltraSoft Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Delivery from £10.00

Schwalbe Shredda Front Gravity Pro Evo TLR 29x2.50 Blk E50

£75.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Shredda Rear Gravity Pro Ultra Soft Radial 2026 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rear Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Shredda Front Gravity Pro Evo Tubeless Ready Addix Ultra Soft E-50 Folding 29" Tyre Black
£62.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Shredda Front Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Shredda Front Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the most demanding gravity runs with the SCHWALBE Shredda Front Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB tyre. Engineered for the front wheel, this specialist tyre is your ultimate partner for downhill and enduro racing, providing unparalleled control and confidence when the trail points steeply downwards. Designed for riders who push the limits, the Shredda Front Gravity Pro delivers aggressive performance, allowing you to brake later, corner harder, and find new lines with absolute precision.Experience a new level of connection to the trail. The front-specific, open tread design features exceptionally aggressive shoulder knobs that dig deep into loose and mixed terrain, offering tenacious grip and predictable handling through high-speed corners and off-camber sections. Complementing this are long, supportive braking edges on the center knobs, engineered to prov
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)