Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 12 x 1.85 inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Rigid Tyre 12/14/16/18/20/24"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

SCHWALBE SMART SAM Wire Bead MTB Tyre 12 x 1.85 (47-203)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard 12x1.85 Blk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.48
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.37
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard 12x1.85 Blk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam K-Guard Tyre Black - 12 X 1.85 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 12 x 1.85 inch

Cheapest offer

ONE FOR ALL. An impressive, perennial favorite with excellent all-round properties. For MTB riders who frequently switch between road and offroad terrain. The modern, distinctive off-road tread design stands out due to the dense center lugs, which provides comfortable rolling with low vibration and long durability. Edged outer blocks simultaneously provide safety and optimum off-road grip. Wired tyre K-Guard technology Available in black Tube-type
£11.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.