Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 24x2.35

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 24x2.35

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Cargo Super Defense Addix E-50 24´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.35

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense E-MTB Tyre - Black - 24 x 2.35

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo, Addix E, Super Defense Wired Tyre, Black/Reflective, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.71
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo, Addix E, Super Defense Wired Tyre, Black/Reflective, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.21
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Addix E MTB Wired Tyre In Black/Reflex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo, Addix E, Super Defense Wired Tyre, Black/Reflective, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.40
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defence 24x2.35 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.33
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 24 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£25.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance - Rigid Tyre - Black/white (26 x
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 24x2.35

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense tyre is the cargo tyre for a combination of on and off-road use and the perfect choice outside urban areas. Thanks to the tread pattern, good rolling resistance and off-road safety can be ensured. The safest puncture protection for cargo bikes (six-layer 67-EPI Super Defence casing) is suitable for very high loads.Features:Use: MTB, E-BikePerfect choice outside urban areasThe Smart Sam profile ensures good rolling resistance and off-road safetySuitable for very high loadsThe most reliable puncture protection for cargo bikes thanks to the six-layer 67-EPI Super Defence casingCompound: Addix ESuper Defense versionSeal: TubePressure: max. 3.5 bar, max. 50 PSI (60-584)Load: 165 kgEPI: 2x67ECE: E-50
£22.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk