Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 12 x 1.85 inch

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 12 x 1.85 inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Rigid Tyre 12/14/16/18/20/24"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

SCHWALBE SMART SAM Wire Bead MTB Tyre 12 x 1.85 (47-203)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard 12x1.85 Blk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.40
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard 12x1.85 Blk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)

£20.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£25.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance - Rigid Tyre - Black/white (26 x
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard SBC Compound Wired 20" MTB Bike Tyre Black
£11.99
Compare 15 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 12 x 1.85 inch

Cheapest offer

ONE FOR ALL. An impressive, perennial favorite with excellent all-round properties. For MTB riders who frequently switch between road and offroad terrain. The modern, distinctive off-road tread design stands out due to the dense center lugs, which provides comfortable rolling with low vibration and long durability. Edged outer blocks simultaneously provide safety and optimum off-road grip. Wired tyre K-Guard technology Available in black Tube-type
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk