Schwalbe Smart Sam 16 x 1.85 Wired K-Guard SBC Black tyre

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 16x1.85 (47-305)

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam 16 x 1.85 Wired K-Guard SBC Black tyre

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe SMART SAM 16 x 1.85 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Rigid Tyre 12/14/16/18/20/24"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 16x1.85 (47-305)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 16x1.85 (47-305)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard 16x1.85 Blk

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard 16" x 1.85" Black Tyre

£20.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 16 X 1.85

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 16 X 1.85

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 29´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam 16 x 1.85 Wired K-Guard SBC Black tyre

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 16 in / UPC: 4026495927727 / MPN: 11159564 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19080375492 / Colour: Black / Brand: Schwalbe / Type: Clincher / EAN: 4026495927727 / GTIN: 4026495927727 / Model: Schwalbe Smart Sam / Compatible Bike Type: Kids Bike / Features: Puncture Resistant / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 335g / Item Width: 1.85 / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Part Type: Tyre
ebay.co.uk