Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 29x2.35

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 29x2.35

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£16.42
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35

7 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 29 inch (29 x 2.35 i

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres 60-622 (29 x 2.35 Inches) Schwarz 60

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance E-25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance E-25 - Black 29 Inch

3 to 7 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG.

In stock
£28.42
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.57
Free Delivery

In stock
£29.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 29´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 29x2.35

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix rigid tyre has additional puncture protection thanks to the 3mm GreenGuard layer and SnakeSkin sidewall. Also designed for e-bike riding.Features:Use: MTB, E-BikeMeasurements: 27.5x2.10,27.5x2.25,27.5x2.35,29x2.10,29x2.25,29x2.35,29x2.60PerformanceAddixx
deporvillage.co.uk