Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.60 28´´ x 1.60 Black / Reflex

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD Greenguard 700c Tyre

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.60 28´´ x 1.60 Black / Reflex

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD Greenguard 700c Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Rigid Tyre - Black / Reflective

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 28x1.60 | 700x40c (42-622)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.39
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 28x1.60 | 700x40c (42-622)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD Greenguard 28x1.60 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.60 28´´ x 1.60 Black / Reflex

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 28´´ x 1.60 Rigid MTB TyreExperience the ultimate in versatility and security with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Plus, a first-class all-rounder tyre designed for cyclists who refuse to be limited by terrain. Whether you´re commuting on paved roads, exploring gravel paths, or tackling light MTB cycling trails, this tyre delivers exceptional performance and unparalleled reliability. Engineered as a true jack-of-all-trades, it is the perfect choice for riders seeking a single tyre solution that excels everywhere.The genius of the Smart Samoa Plus lies in its sophisticated tread design. A compact, continuous center rib ensures the tyre rolls smoothly and quietly on asphalt, minimizing rolling resistance for an efficient and comfortable ride. As you lean into corners or venture off-road, the pronounced outer lugs bite into the surface, providing outstanding grip and control where you need it most. This dual-character design means you can transition
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)